DUDÁK PŘEBOR JIHOZÁPADNÍCH ČECH

Ilustrační foto.Ilustrační foto.Zdroj: Deník/ Redakce11. kolo: Horažďovice – Drahonice 5:4 (2:1, 2:2, 1:1). L. Sosna 2, M. Sosna, L. Hozman a E. Binder – P. Brejcha, A. Slavíček, F. Paukner a L. Novák.
Luby – Sušice 7:3 (4:0, 1:2, 2:1). J. Fiala 3, J. Topinka, H. Pikhart, D. Koranda a D. Šmíd – M. Vávrů, J. Sulan a M. Fedor.

Kanadské bodování: 12 – E. Binder (Horažďovice) 9+3. 11 – T. Holý 3+8. 10 – J. Sulán (oba Sušice) 7+3.9 – J. Brejcha (Drahonice) 8+1, F. Kotrba (Sušice), L. Novák (Drahonice 4+5, M. Sosna (Horažďovice) 3+6.

Aktuální tabulka:
1. TJ Sokol Katovice   6 5 0 1 27:20 10
2. HC Horažďovice      9 4 0 5 34:37 8
3. TJ Start Luby         9 4 0 5 35:49 8
4. TJ Drahonice          5 3 0 2 24:13 6
5. TJ Sušice               7 2 0 5 32:33 4

OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ

12. kolo: Vodňany – Ales 5:8 (1:4, 0:1, 4:3). D. Šindler 2, J. Frajkor, H. Voldřich a P. Brejcha – P. Bartoš a J. Mikeš 3, A. Dlouhý a J. Oudes.
Drachkov – Eagles 6:4 (4:0, 2:3, 0:1). M. Bažata, D. Diviš, T. Křižan, P. Kuncipál, M. Sosna a M. Šrámek – D. Hanus 3, J. Volf.
Horažďovice – Spedition Schäfer 4:8 (3:5, 1:2, 0:1). M. Šiška 2, O. Brabec a M. Kodl – P. Zralý 3, K. Zbíral 2, J. Srb, J. Šenkyřík a I. Říha.
Protivín – Netolice 17:1 (4:0, 7:0, 6:1). P. Jankovský 5, M. Daňhel 4, F. Kříž 3, T. Mařík, M. Koloušek, J. Seidl, F. Novotný a J. Kubín – M. Srbený.
Radomyšl B – Blatná 9:6 (1:1, 4:2, 4:3). J. Maroušek 3, Daniel Šulc a M. Borl 2, Š. Hřebejk a David Šulc – P. Lavička 3, M. Bláha, J. Mašek a M. Kozák.

Kanadské bodování: 35 – J. Maroušek (Radomyšl B) 18+17. 26 – D. Diviš (Drachkov) 17+9. 24 – T. Pála (Schäfer) 16+8, M. Brabec (Drachkov) 11+13. 22 – M. Borl (Radomyšl B) 17+5.

Aktuální tabulka:
1. Protivín                 11 9 1 1 77 : 24 19
2. Radomyšl              11 9 1 1 83 : 33 19
3. Drachkov               10 7 1 2 69 : 33 15
4. Prachatice              10 7 0 3 55 : 35 14
5. Vodňany                 11 5 0 6 55 : 66 10
6. Spedition Schäfer    11 4 1 6 64 : 72 9
7. Blatná                    11 4 1 6 57 : 76 9
8. Eagles                    11 4 0 7 37 : 53 8
9. Netolice                  11 3 1 7 35 : 72 7
10. Ales                      10 3 0 7 39 : 50 6
11. Horažďovice           11 1 0 10 37 : 94 2