DUDÁK PŘEBOR JIHOZÁPADNÍCH ČECH

Ilustrační foto.Ilustrační foto.Zdroj: Deník/ Redakce18. kolo: Sokol Katovice – Start Luby 5:5 (0:0, 5:1, 0:4). P. Krůček 2, M. Řehoř, P. Hradský a A. Řehoř – P. Malát 3, D. Koranda a H. Pikhart.
Drahonice – Sušice 5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2). T. Mařík 2, P. Brejcha, F. Paukner a L. Novák – F. Kotrba a M. Vospěl.

Kanadské bodování: 20 – P. Brejcha (Drahonice) 14+6. 19 – T. Holý (Sušice) 8+11. 16- J. Sulán (Sušice) 10+6, L. Novák (Drahonice) 8+8, F. Paukner (Drahonice) 6+10.

Aktuální tabulka:
1. TJ Sokol Katovice     12 8 2 2 55 : 44 18
2. TJ Drahonice            11 6 1 4 53 : 34 13
3. TJ Start Luby           15 6 1 8 59 : 77 13
4. TJ Sušice                 12 5 0 7 51 : 49 10
5. HC Horažďovice        14 5 0 9 46 : 60 10

OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ

18. kolo: Eagles – Netolice 6:4 (2:0, 2:3, 2:1). D. Scholtz 2, v. Kůbr, D. Michl, M. Reindl a D. Hanus – J. Reindl 2, V. Šindelář a M. Vašek.
Ales – Blatná 8:8 (4:4, 2:2, 2:2). A. Dlouhý a J. Mikeš 3, F. Křešnička a M. Oudes – V. Pechlát, V. Muchl, P. Lávička a M. Bláha 2.
Prachatice – Radomyšl B 3:4 (2:1, 0:1, 1:2). M. Krump 2, M. Klíma – M. Kastner, J. Maroušek, David Šulc a V. Klochko.
Vodňany – Protivín 2:10 (0:5, 1:2, 1:3). D. Šindler 2 – M. Koloušek 4, T. Mařík a J. Bican 2, Z. Křišťan a P. Franěk.
Drachkov – Horažďovice 10:1 (3:0, 4:1, 3:0). D. Diviš, P. Kuncipál, M. Sosna a V. Trnka 2, M. Brabec a T. Křižan – M. Šiška.

Kanadské bodování: 51 – J. Maroušek (Radomyšl B) 24+27. 38 – D. Diviš (Drachkov) 27+11. 33 – V. Pechlát (Blatná) 24+9, 32 – M. Brabec (Drachkov) 15+17. 31 – T. Křižan (Drachkov) 12+19. 30 – T. Mařík (Protivín) 13+17. 29 – M. Borl (Radomyšl B) 22+7.

Aktuální tabulka:
1. Radomyšl B             16 13 2 1 115 : 49 28
2. Protivín                   16 13 1 2 110 : 38 27
3. Drachkov                 17 12 2 3 110 : 49 26
4. Prachatice               16 11 1 4 87 : 47 23
5. Vodňany                  16 8 0 8 83 : 90 16
6. Eagles                     16 6 0 10 55 : 77 12
7. Blatná                     17 5 2 10 89 : 121 12
8. Spedition Schäfer     16 5 1 10 79 : 94 11
9. Ales                        15 4 2 9 55 : 71 10
10. Netolice                 15 4 1 10 50 : 96 9
11. Horažďovice           16 1 0 15 48 : 149 2