DUDÁK OP MUŽI

Lom – Drahonice 5:1 (3:1). 13. a 23. J. Kačírek, 28. a 76. V. Švanda, 80. M. Mišiak – 32. J. Brůžek.
Poříčí / Katovice B – Doubravice 2:4 (1:1). 38. Š. Podskalský, 78. (PK) P. Kepl – 13. a 69. F. Černý, 48. D. Soukup, 60. M. Kuchta.
Chelčice – Blatná B 3:2 (2:2). 16. T. Kouba, 23. M. Šácha, 65. M. Machnyk – 1. a 25. J. Levý. ČK: 1:0 (88. J. Turek).
Čičenice – Balvani Strakonice 7:0 (3:0). 23., 28. a 48. (PK) D. Janda, 34. M. Pečený, 53. (PK) J. Hajný, 66. vlastní J. Laně, 82. P. Novák.
Osek B – Dražejov B 7:1 (4:0). 1. M. Hromíř, 12. D. Suchý, 22. K. Maroušek, 41. M. Čapek, 64. a 69. J. Hoch, 88. J. Diviš – 85. T. Brož.


Načítám tabulku …

DUDÁK III. TŘÍDA

Bavorov B – Kladruby 1:1 (1:1). 25. J. Blažíček – 42. J. Kuncl.
Čestice – Mnichov 3:4 (2:3). 19. F. Hromek, 34. a 80. O. Stiblík – 14. M. Bártík, 32., 38. a 79. M. Němec. ČK: 1:0 (40. M. Stiblík).
Lnáře – Radošovice 5:0 (1:0). 34. a 88. (PK) O. Holman, 66. J. Ďulík, 76. J. Rauscher, 78. J. Mourek.
Hoslovice – Štěkeň 3:6 (1:2). 25., 51. a 87. J. Kadlec – 12. J. Maršala, 40. V. Poláček, 50. D. Spišský, 60. R. Macků, 81. a 84. J. Kačmár.
Poříčí B / Katovice C – Sousedovice B 2:3 (1:1). 31. P. Civáni, 60. M. Smejkal – 44. a 84. J. Janáček, 80. O. Novák. ČK: 1:0 (82. L. Petřík.
Volyně B – Bělčice B 5:0 (3:0). 3. a 54. J. Jiřík, 19. J. Kubeš, 33. A. Boška, 50. D. Novotný.


Načítám tabulku …

OP DOROST
Svéradice / Pačejov – Doubravice / Sedlice 1:0 (1:0). A. Vondryska.
Bavorov / Prachatice B – Sousedovice / Štěkeň 1:20 (1:8). D. Hanus – J. Janáček 6, J. Vítovec 5, J. Tomášek a R. Kuneš 3, R. Slamka 2, V. Vítovec.
Stř. Hoštice / Katovice – Stachy / Zdíkov 7:3 (3:3). V. Havelec 4, P. Martínek, O. Koudelka a D. Šmejkal – F. Bílý 2, J. Řezník.

OP STARŠÍ ŽÁCI
Čestice – Katovice 2:6 (1:1). A. Kilián 2 – O. Buchta a M. Kabele 2, P. Krejčí a A. Tomšovic.
Bavorov / Prachatice B – Sedlice / Doubravice 0:7 (0:2). T. Baloušek 3, J. Šlapák a A. Koptová 2.
Osek / Lnáře – Bělčice 1:13 (1:4). J. Pošta – V. Bartoš 5, J. Hudeček 4, V. Dammer 2, J. Hudeček a J. Schořovský.
Sousedovice – Dražejov 0:3 (0:2). D.Š. Nováček 2, L. Sokol.

OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI
Katovice – Dražejov 0:10 (0:4). T. Štván a L. Sokol 4, A. Honzák a V. Kubíček.
Bavorov / Prachatice B – Bělčice 2:1 (0:0). J. Bayer 2 – V. Krejčí.

OP STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA
Junior B – Blatná 26:0 (15:0). Střelci neuvedeni.
Junior C – Volenice 9:6 (3:1). F. Peleška 5, L. Krejčová 2, L. Miklas a R. Polena – M. Šíma 2, J. Hanzlík, P. Průcha, J. Otradovec a J. Šíma.
Sousedovice – Sedlice / Doubravice 18:4 (9:1). J. Štěpánek 7, M. Kešner 5, P. Brabec 4, R. Peterka 2 – V. Šindelář 3, F. Šandera.
Dražejov – Bělčice 7:1 (2:1). T. Štván 5, A. Karol a D. Obendrauf – V. Štefan.
Katovice – Blatná B 9:8 (4:4). D. Barvíř 5, N. Milčicová 3, A. Kadlec – A. Bolina 6, A. Voříšek a P. Týma.
Bavorov / Prachatice – Osek 9:4 (6:0). J. Bandura a L. Černý 3, J. Čičák, V. Ludačka a M. Šafránek – M. Hraše 2, P. Plšek a A. Demetr.
Cehnice – Bavorov B / Prachatice B 3:15 (2:9). K. Havelec 2, J. Zikeš – D. Ausberger 9, M. Kucul 4, T. Kouba a V. Kouba.
Vodňany – Čestice 6:4 (1:2). D. Mach 3, M. Tampír, F. Vavruška a F. Čížek – S. Menšík 3.
Volyně – Štěkeň 19:1 (11:1). J. Frček 6, D. Hrdina 4, M. Pilnáček 3, R. Nový 2, M. Hrdina, S. Hebr, O. Nárovec a P. Podlešák – T. Váchal.

OP MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKY
Katovice – Střelské Hoštice 10:8 (4:2). M. Mála a Š. Kotrba 3, A. Pojarová, A. Flugr, L. Samcová a A. Vojtová – A. Hübner 4, D. Demeter 2, O. Reban a Š. Pauch.
Poříčí – Volenice 8:1 (4:0). L. Lenc 6, P. Pešek 2 – P. Bublík.
Cehnice – Bavorov B / Prachatice B 22:0 (10:0). K. Havelec 9, M. Frčka 7, O. Parkman 3, L. Baník 2, D. Bártík.
Vodňany – Chelčice 0:20 (0:9). L. Malkus 5, J. Malkus, A. Mach a F. Šimeg 3, D. Lang a M. Žlábek 2, K. Pourová a M. Douda.
Bavorov / Prachatice – Malenice 4:2 (2:1). A. Bastl 3, M. Jakeš – S. Maroušek 2.