DUDÁK OP MUŽI

Chelčice – Lom 3:1 (1:0). 40. T. Kouba, 47. P. Novák, 90. V. Tesař – 74. M. Pekárek.
Štěkeň – Poříčí / Katovice B 2:1 (2:0). 19. M. Šíma, 29. V. Sobolčík – 70. R. Štefanko. ČK: 1:0 (74. V. Sobolčík).
Malenice – Osek B 2:1 (0:1). 50. J. Frnoch,68. J. Jůzek – 32. I. Hanák.
Balvani Strakonice – Drahonice 0:3 (0:2). 9. J. Černý vlastní, 11. V. Pavlík, 67. J. Brůžek.
Dražejov B – Čičenice 2:1 (0:1). 56. D. Pojsl, 88. P. Poláček – 6. P. Fodor.


Načítám tabulku …

II. TŘÍDA MUŽI

Kladruby – Radošovice nehráno.
Bělčice B – Hoslovice 1:3 (0:1). 88. P. Průcha – 13. M. Bártík, 59. J. Kadlec, 65. (PK) J. Rychtář.
Poříčí B / Katovice C – Lnáře 1:3 (0:2). 78. P. Civáni – 14. V. Lukeš, 17. M. Vajda. 86. V. Jánský.
Sousedovice B – Volyně B 0:5 (0:2). 2., 59. a 83. J. Jiřík, 14. D. Pavlíček, 61. V. Zloch. ČK: 1:0 (66. M. Mráz).
Štěkeň B – Cehnice B 4:1 (1:0). 42. D. Dunovský, 68. a 71. J. Kačmár, 73. V. Poláček – 80. P. Krejsa.
Mnichov – Bavorov B. 6:1 (3:1). 20. a 48. J. Havelec, 23. M. Soukup, 44. M. Bártík, 65. a 70. L. Černý – J. Blažíček.


Načítám tabulku …

OP DOROST

Doubravice / Sedlice – Stř. Hoštice / Katovice 2:5 (0:3). P. Slanec a T. Vylita – D. Šmejkal 3, V. Havelec a R. Duraj.
Stachy / Zdíkov – Bavorov / Prachatice B 6:0 (3:0). F. Bílý 2, T. Kortus, Š. Podsklan, J. Randák a P. Zádka.
Sousedovice / Štěkeň – Vodňany 5:0. V. Žižka 2, P. Jeneš, Š. Šimek a J. Vítovec.

OP ŽÁCI

Sedlice / Doubravice – Sousedovice 11:0. T. Baloušek 5, F. Vrba a J. Šlapák 3.
Dražejov – Čestice 11:0. L. Sokol 5, J Štván 3, S. Novák, T. Honzák a D.Š. Nováček.
Bělčice – Bavorov / Prachatice B 4:0. T. Skala, V. Dammer, J. Šlehubr a J. Hudeček.
Katovice – Osek / Lnáře 7:1. T. Kopp 4, J. Novotný 2 a vlastní – J. Pošta.

OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Bělčice – Katovice 6:0. L. Hanzlík 3, J. Kočka, D. Mašek a V. Krejčí.

OP PŘÍPRAVKY

Sedlice / Doubravice – Junior C 3:10. V. Šindelář, K. Šorna a F. Šendera.
Bělčice – Katovice 0:8. D. Barvíř 4, N. Milčicová 2, M. Malý a P. Čížek.
Volenice – Junior B 0:12. P. Baloušek a M. Voříšek 3, L. Fringoš a O. Šmíd 2, M. Chvosta a K. Fürbachová.
Malenice – Bavorov/ Prachatice 1:13. F. Sajfríd – L. Černý 5, J. Bandura 3, T. Vávra a V. Jiroušek 2, J. Čičák.
Čestice – Volyně 3:2 (PK 4:2). S. Menšík 2, J. Vršek – S. Hebr a D. Hrdina.
Bavorov B / Prachatice B – Vodňany 3:8. D. Ausberger 2, M. Šafránek – D. Mach a F. Čížek 3, F. Vavruška 2.
Blatná – Dražejov 3:14. L. Fous 2, A. Bolina – T. Štván 9, P. Zdvořáček, A. Karol, T. Zdvořáček, D. Obendrauf a A. Kübelbek.
Blatná B – Sousedovice 4:11. A. Bolina 3, M. Jícha – M. Řezáč 4, M. Kešner 3, O. Novák 2, P. Brabec a vlastní.
Osek – Cehnice 14:2. Z. Druga a P. Plšek 4, A Křišťan a L. Duběda 3 – K. Havelec a J. Zikeš.

OP MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKY

Blatná B – Dražejov 11:9. D. Uldrich 4, O. Čadek 3, J. Pangrác 2, J. Čadek a L. Fous – A. Karol, A. Oberreiter, A. Sýkora a M. Zelinka 2, R. Kocan.
Malenice – Vodňany 9:1. S. Vojířová 4, M. Harant 3, J. Harant a J. Sajfrid – J. Chalupský.
Chelčice – Cehnice 8:2. L. Malkus a M. Žlábek 2, J. Křenek, J. Malkus, A. Mach a M. Douda – K. Havelec 2.
Osek – Katovice 16:3. L. Duběda 5, V. Pavešic 4, D. Jungbauer 3, J. Švihovec a M. Komrska 2, – A. Pojarová, Š. Kotrba a A. Vojtová.
Střelské Hoštice – Poříčí. 2:10. O. Reban a A. Hübner – M. Kantner a M. Rožánek 4, P. Pešek 2.
Blatná B – Osek 6:9. D. Uldrich 3, O. Čadek 2, J. Čadek – J. Švihovec, D. Jungbauer a L. Duběda 3.
Bavorov B / Prachatice B – Volyně 0:15. M. Hrdina 4, M. Chvosta 3, L. Chadim, T. Chadim a L. Jeřábek 2, K. Kovačík a K. Pilnáček.