OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR MUŽI

Malenice – Doubravice 2:1 (0:0). 14. M. Kotous, 76. J. Slepička – 50. J. Kořán.
Balvani Strakonice – Blatná B 2:4 (1:3). 17. a 78. Z. Svoboda – 1., 2. a 46. J. Antoš, 25. K. Martínek.
Drahonice – Chelčice 0:4 (0:2). 1. a 27. T. Kouba, 83. M. Lang, 85. J. Křenek.
Dražejov B – Štěkeň 2:7 (0:3). 74. P. Uhlík, 78. R. Náhlík – 4. J. Maršala, 5. a 60. D. Hrubý, 50. a 54. M. Čížek, 58. D. Spišský.


Načítám tabulku …

III. TŘÍDA MUŽI

Kladruby – Sousedovice B 5:0 (3:0). 26. P. Hrašný, 28. a 30. M. Otradovec, 64. J. Mareš, 82. J. Kuncl.
Cehnice B – Lnáře 0:6 (0:3). 18. (PK) P. Šušlík), 27. D. Ludvík, 39. V. Ludvík, 55. D. Barát, 74. O. Holman, 85. J. Mourek.
Čestice – Hoslovice 0:6 (0:2). 14. J. Bártík, 36. J. Kopáčik, 59. a 70. M. Bártík, 62. T. Rezek, 75. D. Perný.
Mnichov – Bělčice 4:2 (1:0). 37. A. Kruml, 63. a 65. M. Bártík, 75. M. Soukup - 56. a 58. P. Průcha.
Bavorov B – Volyně B 3:6 (0:4). 48. a 74. P. Dvořák, 72. V. Kuba – 11. M. Malina, 34. T. Juráš, 40. J. Procházka, 41. L. Novotný, 64. a 80. M. Kopáček.
Dohrávka 15. kola: Štěkeň B – Radošovice 6:3 (2:2). 33., 35, 70. a 80. D. Hrubý, 50. V. Poláček, 51. V. Žižka – 2. M. Vita, 43. P. Bláha, 71. M. Lagron.


Načítám tabulku …

OP DOROST

Svéradice / Pačejov – Stachy / Zdíkov 0:9 (0:4). Z. Martan 3, F. Bílý 2, D. Froyda, Š. Podsklan, A. Lutovský a J. Vozandych.
Sousedovice / Štěkeň – Střelské Hoštice / Katovice 0:1 (0:1). R. Duraj.

OP ŽÁCI

Bělčice – Sedlice / Doubravice 0:6 (0:4). T. Baloušek 4, J. Šlapák.
Dražejov – Sousedovice 4:2 (1:0). D. Nováček 2, J. Štván a L. Sokol – O. Tipka a O. Kešner.
Katovice – Osek / Lnáře 0:7 (0:4). J. Benedikt 3, Z. Florián 2, J. Pešek a V. Bosniak.
Bavorov / Prachatice B – Čestice nehráno.

OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Bělčice – Dražejov 0:5 (0:3). T. Štván a L. Sokol 2, J. Petrásek.

OP PŘÍPRAVKY

Volenice – Bavorov B / Prachatice B 14:6 (11:4). P. Průcha a V. Staňková 4, K. Papežová 3, M. Herák 2, J. Hanzlík – M. Šafránek a S. Zdychyncová 2, D. Ausberger a T. Bayer.
Junior C – Bavorov / Prachatice 10:5 (8:1). Š. Krejčí 3, F. Gerčák, D. Pavlík a L. Miklas 2, J. Polan – M. Pokorný 3, M. Jakeš a T. Vávra.
Sousedovice – Osek 2:1 (1:0). P. Brabec 2 – L. Duběda.
Blatná B – Malenice 7:4 (3:2). O. Mývalt 3, A. Aichinger 2, J. Ďulík a A. Ounický – F. Sajfríd 3, M. Harant.
Bělčice – Cehnice nehráno.
Dražejov – Čestice 2:5 (1:4). M. Křivanec a T. Majewski – M. Vilánek 2, S. Menšík, V. Kratochvíl a L. Rezek.