OP MUŽI

Chelčice – Čičenice 5:0 (2:0). 13. V. Tesař, 24. a 71. M. Lang, 46. M. Šácha, 85. J. Křenek.
Lom – Malenice 3:1 (0:1). 70. V. Šavrda, 71. a 81. T. Mišiak – 23. M. Kotous.
Blatná B – Drahonice 1:2 (1:1). 4. A. Říha – 35. P. Kačírek, 79. V. Pavlík.
Štěkeň – Balvani Strakonice 8:1 (3:1). 20. a 48. D. Hájek, 29., 46. a 89. D. Hrubý, 43. V. Poláček, 50. V. Kynkor, 76. (PK) F. Žák – 45. J Kubelák.
Doubravice – Dražejov B 8:0 (1:0). 28. F. Černý, 58. (PK) a 89. O. Srb, 59. M. Kučera, 61. (PK) Z. Vadlejch, 67. D. Soukup, 78. J. Beran, 83. M. Pecko. ČK: 0:1 (30. L. Říha).


Načítám tabulku …

III. TŘÍDA MUŽI

Bělčice B – Kladruby 2:4 (1:1). 44. D. Průcha, 75. (PK) P. Průcha – 27. a 82. V. Pašava, 51. M. Otradovec, 56. J. Beneš.
Volyně B – Čestice 9:0 (6:0). 4. D. Lackner, 21., 26., 58. a 61. (PK) J. Jiřík, 29. M. Benedikt vlastní, 30. D. Novotný, 34. M. Vávra, 47. M. Malina.
Štěkeň B – Mnichov 4:2 (2:0). 8. (PK) R. Macků, 44. V. Poláček, 77. D. Hrubý, 86. I. Řezník – 67. T. Remeta, 78. J. Havelec.
Sousedovice B – Radošovice 2:1 (0:1). 62. O. Levý, 90. M. Mráz – 31. P. Jeneš.
Hoslovice – Cehnice B 9:1 (3:1). 4. J. Kopáčik, 36. a 87. M. Bártík, 43., 48., 65. a 84. J. Kadlec, 72. D. Němec, 86. P. Bártík.


Načítám tabulku …

OP DOROST

Střelské Hoštice / Katovice – Sousedovice / Štěkeň 2:1 (0:0). V. Havelec a R. Duraj – P. Jeneš.

OP ŽÁCI

Sedlice / Doubravice – Bělčice 1:1 (1:0) – PK: 1:4. T. Baloušek – J. Hudeček.'
Sousedovice – Dražejov 3:0 (0:0). O. Tipka 2, O. Kešner.
Osek / Lnáře – Katovice 3:5 (1:1). J. Masák 2, T. Vojta – R. Kubelák 2, M. Kabele, A. Prihara a M. Šmejkal.

OP PŘÍPRAVKY

Junior B – Volyně 16:3 (10:1). P. Baloušek 6, O. Mihalo 4, K. Fürbachová 2, M. Lacina, L. Fringoš, J. Šonský a M. Voříšek – D. Hrdina, T. Frček a M. Pilnáček.
Blatná – Štěkeň 15:4 (5:4). A. Bolina 11, P. Týma 2, O. Mývalt a A. Skuhravý – T. Váchal 2, P. Valíček a E. Prener.
Čestice – Dražejov 5:8 (3:5). M. Vilánek 4, L. Rezek – T. Majewski 3, P. Zdvořáček a T. Zdvořáček 2, D. Gajič.
Bavorov / Prachatice – Junior C 2:15 (1:10). A. Bútora a M. Jakeš – F. Peleška a T. Bernard 4, J. Černošek a D. Pavlík 2, F. Gerčák, L. Miklas a D. Pešek.
Osek – Sousedovice 2:7 (1:3). D. Jungbauer a J. Švihovec – R. Peterka, P. Brabec a A. Koptiš 2, M. Řezáč.
Štěkeň – Blatná 1:13 (1:6). T. Lebeda – A. Bolina 6, P. Týma 3, A. Skuhravý 2, V. Hlaváč a O. Kuss.