OP DOROST

Doubravice / Sedlice – Svéradice / Pačejov 1:6 (0:4). P. Slanec – K. Bauer 2, L. Bůžek, P. Majer, A. Vondryska, D. Pánek.
Stachy / Zdíkov – Střelské Hoštice / Katovice 0:0 – PK: 5:3.

OP ŽÁCI

Katovice – Čestice 1:2 (1:0). A. Tomšovic – P. Jáchym, J. Hartl.
Bělčice – Osek / Lnáře 3:3 (2:1) – PK: 4:3. V. Dammer 2, O. Liška – J. Benedikt, T. Vojta, Š. Demetr.
Sedlice / Doubravice – Bavorov / Prachatice B 6:1 (4:0). T. Baloušek a J. Šlapák 3, Š. Váňa.
Dražejov – Sousedovice 7:1 (4:0). O. Komárek a L. Sokol 2, J. Štván, A. Benda, D. Nováček – O. Kešner.

OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Katovice – Dražejov 0:3 (0:1). F. Sklář, M. Bláha, A. Honzák.
Bavorov / Prachatice B – Bělčice 3:1 (1:0). F. Kouba 2, D. Ausberger – Š. Čížek.

OP PŘÍPRAVKY

Sedlice / Doubravice – Sousedovice 4:10 (3:3). D. Pekárek 2, F. Šandera, V. Šindelář – P. Brabec a M. Kešner 4, M. Řezáč, A. Koptiš.
Blatná – Junior B 0:25. M. Voříšek 7, L. Fringoš 5, K. Fürbachová 4, J. Šonský 3, P. Baloušek a D. Petrů 2, N. Zíková, M. Chvosta.
Bělčice – Dražejov 1:10 (1:5). D. Burian – A. Vlček 5, T. Štván 2, P. Zdvořáček, T. Zdvořáček, D. Obendrauf.
Volenice – Junior C  6:5 (6:2).M. Herák 4, P. Průcha 2 – F. Peleška 2, L. Miklas, L. Krejčová, F. Gerčák.
Blatná B – Katovice 1:6 (1:3). O. Kuss – D. Barvíř 3, M. Pecka, P. Škotko, M. Malý.
Bavorov B / Prachatice B – Cehnice 18:1 (10:0). D. Ausberger 5, M. Kucul a T. Bayer 3, R. Vojík a V. Funda 2, V. Ludačka, Š. Sebera, V. Kouba – J. Štolba.
Štěkeň – Volyně 1:5 (0:3). P. Valíček – R. Nový a T. Kadlec 2, P. Podlešák.
Osek – Bavorov / Prachatice 5:3 (2:2). D. Křišťan 3, L. Duběda, A. Křišťan – A. Bastl, A. Bútora, V. Jiroušek.
Čestice – Vodňany 4:4 (3:1) – PK: 3:4. S. Menšík a L. Rezek 2 – M. Tampír a F. Čížek 2.

OP MINIKOPANÁ

Osek – Dražejov 4:4 (4:3) – PK: 4:3. L. Duběda 3, S. Flanderová – A. Sýkora 2, A. Karol, M. Mrázek.
Blatná B – Junior B 3:7 (2:3). D. Uldrich, J. Mourek, S. Bulka – M. Polan a J. Sedláček 3, T. Hovorka.
Volenice – Poříčí 4:3 (3:2). V. Staňková a K. Papežová 2 – A. Hanzlík 2, L. Lenc.
Střelské Hoštice – Katovice 4:4 (1:2) – PK: 1:3. Z,. Kapusta 2, A. Hübner, M. Heřman – M. Mála 3, T. Pavlovič.
Bavorov B / Prachatice B – Cehnice 1:6 (1:3). A. Smékalová – K. Havelec 3, L. Mačura, O. Parkman, D. Urban.
Chelčice – Vodňany 17:0 (6:0). J. Křenek a M. Žlábek 3, D. Lang, A. Mach, J. Malkus a L. Malkus 2, K. Pourová, F. Šimeg, M. Douda.
Malenice – Bavorov / Prachatice 1:18 (0:8). M. Rolník – M. Jakeš 6, T. Sura 5, D. Novák 3, K. Faltus a A. Vršínský 2.