OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

Bavorov – Drahonice 6:0 (3:0). 11. J. Brůžek vlastní, 31. a 62. J. Funda, 39. D. Calta, 71. P. Štech, 77. F. Gašpar.

Junior Strakonice B – Balvani Strakonice 6:1 (3:1). 17. (PK) P. Baloušek, 19. P. Cibulka, 45. J. Liška, 59. J. Maršala, 82. M. Boukalík, 83. T. Beran – 11. Z. Svoboda.

Štěkeň – Doubravice 3:1 (2:0). 3. (PK) F. Žák, 31. J. Bálek, 86. I. Hanák – 89. (PK) M. Bečvář.

Katovice B – Čičenice 5:1 (1:1). 42. a 78. D. Frühauf, 56. M. Křiváček, 66. a 67. M. Požárek – 33. J. Fara..

Chelčice – Poříčí 4:0 (2:0). 12. a 36. J. Křenek, 60. F. Čížek, 79. M. Machnyk.

Blatná B – Malenice 5:1 (2:0). 5. a 34. R. Peleška, 57. M. Hlaváč, 71. a 87. J. Říha – 74. P. Vopalecký.

1. Bavorov 10 0 0 61:9 30

2. Junior Strakonice B 7 1 2 38:8 22

3. Katovice B 6 2 2 37:10 20

4. Blatná B 5 2 2 27:30 17

5. Malenice 5 0 4 20:23 15

6. Štěkeň 3 3 3 16:28 12

7. Doubravice 3 1 5 21:23 10

8. Lom 3 1 5 12:20 10

9. Chelčice 2 3 4 14:23 9

10. Drahonice 2 2 4 17:29 8

11. Čičenice 2 1 6 9:20 7

12. Poříčí 2 1 5 11:25 7

13. Balvani Strakonice 0 1 8 15:40 1

OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ

Radošovice – Cehnice B 9:0 (3:0). 9., 16. a 48. M. Peleška, 14. R. Zoch, 53. D. Vlček, 62. L.E. Donnelly, 66. J. Janda, 73. M. Vodvářka, 80. D. Lackner.

Lnáře – Čestice 4:1 (3:0). 29. P. Ďulík, 32. O. Holman, 42. J. Rauscher, 64. P. Kastner – 5. J. Novotný.

Poříčí B / Katovice C – Dražejov B 5:0 (3:0). 5. a 37. J. Pivnička, 25. a 57. P. Civáni, 68. E. Štefanko.

Hoslovice – Volenice 1:4 (1:2). 19. J. Kopáčik – 10., 12. a 56. J. Beneš, 65. J. Kadlec.

Volyně B – Kladruby 0:6 (0:2). 35. M. Taranda, 40. T. Němec, 64. Z. Biněda, 66. Z. Novák, 67. J. Mareš, 84. F. Metlička.

Sousedovice B – Pražák 9:1 (3:0). 10. L. Duba, 16. PK) M. Komrska, 20. a 66. D. Marcinko, 47. V. Rom, 61. a 81. F. Vávra, 74. J. Kešner, 88. F. Šmíd – 68. (PK) J. Krejčí.

Štěkeň – Mnichov 1:5 (0:2). 51. V. Čížek – 1., 55. a 82. Z. Soukup, 21. M. Němec, 73. F. Vondrášek.

1. Volenice 9 0 0 42:7 27

2. Radošovice 7 2 1 32:11 23

3. Lnáře 7 0 3 35:17 21

4. Mnichov 5 1 3 27:16 16

5. Dražejov B 5 0 4 14:18 15

6. Sousedovice B 4 1 3 27:20 13

7. Poříčí B / Katovice C 4 1 4 25:19 13

8. Štěkeň B 4 1 4 21:21 13

9. Kladruby 4 0 5 22:21 12

10. Pražák 4 0 5 16:25 12

11. Předslavice / V. Březí B 4 0 5 17:25 12

12. Cehnice B 4 0 6 25:41 12

13. Hoslovice 3 0 6 15:20 9

14. Čestice 1 0 9 5:32 3

15. Volyně B 1 0 8 11:41 3