OP MUŽI

Poříčí / Katovice B – Lom 1:4 (1:2). 25. Š. Podskalský – 23. a 28. T. Mišiak, 74. a 85. V. Šavrda.
Štěkeň – Čičenice 5:1 (2:1). 14. P. Sup, 28. D. Spišský, 52. (PK), 58. a 90. V. Kynkor – 17. D. Vítovec.
Doubravice – Dražejov B nehráno, hosté nepřijeli.
Drahonice – Malenice 5:2 (1:0). 15. J. Brůžek, 64. R. Myslivec, 69. P. Hnat, 83. a 84. V. Pavlík – 74. J. Jůzek, 82. I. Circhelan.
Osek B – Balvani Strakonice 5:2 (0:1). 49. J. Hoch, 55. L. Němeček, 60. A. Vachulka, 65. J. Zelenka, 90. J. Pavelka – 35. (PK) M. Boukalík, 67. Z. Svoboda.
Blatná B – Volyně 1:2 (0:1). 56. K. Šrámek – 15. T. Škopek, 57. D. Novotný.


Načítám tabulku ...

OS MUŽI

Radošovice – Hoslovice 1:1 (0:1). 89. P. Bláha – 23. L. Kočí.
Bělčice B – Bavorov B 4:1 (1:1). 14. a 68. P. Průcha, 82. P. Folberger, 85. D. Průcha – 38. J. Koutský.
Lnáře – Mnichov 2:1 (2:0). 34. P. Říha, 42. P. Kastner – 67. J. Havelec.
Sousedovice B – Cehnice B 9:0 (4:0). 11. a 67. M. Mráz, 14. J. Marek, 17. a 87. V. Kafka, 44. a 51. F. Vávra, 54. R. Machovec, 81. D. Holman.
Štěkeň B – Kladruby 2:4 (0:2). 71. a 86. P. Sup – 4. M. Otradovec, 29., 85. a 90. J. Mareš.


Načítám tabulku ...

OP DOROST

Vodňany – Sedlice / Doubravice 2:4 (1:2). A. Fodor a T. Schwarz – J. Šlapák 3, T. Baloušek.
Lažiště / Husinec – Střelské Hoštice 3:7 (2:4). M. Oračko, T. Tůma a J. Sochor – R. Duraj 3, V. Havelec, K. Fedorov, J. Kubový a D. Šmejkal.
Bavorov – Prachatice B – Vlachovo Březí 0:16 (0:6). Václav Kautman, D. Kapuscinský, T. Kočovský a R. Hůrský 3, Voj. Kautman, J. Auwera, A. Mráz a V. Svěchota.
Sousedovice / Štěkeň – Mirovice B / Čimelice B 7:1 (2:0). Š. Šimek, R. Kuneš a J. Šíp 2, J. Vítovec – F. Fiala.
Stachy / Zdíkov – Kestřany 2:4 (0:3). J. Vozandych a M. Voldřich – V. Jirsák a Š. Keclík 2.

OP ŽÁCI

Dražejov – Katovice 2:2 (0:0) – PK: 11:12. A. Janus a D. Nováček – O. Buchta a J. Novotný.
Sousedovice – Osek / Lnáře 1:2 (1:0). M. Duběda – P. Masák a Z. Florián.

OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Dražejov – Malenice 11:0 (5:0). T. Štván 6, D. Šipoš 4, J. Petrásek.
Bělčice – Bavorov / Prachatice B nehlášeno.
Oslov / Záhoří – Katovice 0:7 (0:3). J. Matěja 3, D. Barvíř 2, N. Milčicová a A. Kadlec.
Junior B – Sedlice / Podolí 12:0 (7:0). A. Roučka, T. Čejka a T. Suttner 2, V. Sokol, J. Vondrys, O. Kopáček a J. Suttner, 2x vlastní.

OP PŘÍPRAVKA

Junior B – Dražejov 13:3 (6:1). M. Polanová a D. Pešek 4, L. Miklas a J. Polan 2, vlastní – T. Zdvořáček, A. Karol a J. Sklář.
Střelské Hoštice – Volenice 1:9 (0:4). M. Pojžárek – V. Otradovcová 3, V. Staňková a J. Otradovec 2, O. Otradovec a K. Papežová.
Katovice B – Osek 5:10 (2:4). D. Barvíř 4, M. Mála – L. Duběda 7, A. Křišťan 2, M. Hraše.
Katovice – Blatná 12:5 (5:3). P. Škotko 5, D. Barvíř 4, A. Kadlec, M. Pecka a M. Malý – O. Mývalt 3, J. Pangrác 2.
Bavorov / Prachatice B – Štěkeň 2:0 (0:0). S. Zdychyncová a R. Vojtík.
Vodňany – Sousedovice 6:6 (1:3) – PK 3:2. M. Kvěch 3, F. Čížek, J. Křenek a J. Pražan – P. Brabec 3, R. Peterka 2, J. Ševčík.
Čestice – Dražejov B 5:3 (1:1). S. Menšík a P. Stojanov 2, V. Raba – D. Šipoš 2, R. Kocan.
Cehnice – Volyně 4:13 (0:8). T. Šterová 3, K. Havelec – D. Hrdina a S. Hebr 3, K. Kovačík 2, R. Nový, T. Frček, V. Dubový, D. Hais a T. Kropáček.

OP MINIKOPANÁ

Střelské Hoštice – Volenice 0:19 (0:12). K. Pendl 10, P. Bublík 4, V. Otradovcová a D. Blahuta 2, J. Kadlec.
Bělčice – Volenice B 8:9 (6:3). F. Soukup a Č. Viktora 4 – A. Piller 8, J. Kazák.
Katovice – Blatná 3:18 (3:12). M. Mála, V. Pešek a T. Vojík – L. Fous a J. Mourek 6, J. Ďulík 3, O. Čadek 2, S. Bulka.
Blatná B – Osek 9:8 (5:4). O. Čadek a D. Uldrich 3, T. Fořt 2, R. Paukner – L. Duběda 7, J. Pavešic.
Bavorov/ Prachatice B – Malenice 2:5 (1:1). K. Maňoušková a F. Smékal – J. Sajfríd 3, M. Harant 2.
Junior D – Dražejov 0:15 (0:5). M. Zelinka 7, J. Beníšek 3, V. Srb 2, E. Srbová, V. Šíp a P. Zahradník.
Cehnice – Vodňany 7:3 (2:1). O. Parkman 4, V. Pichlík 2, M. Frčka – J. Sivák a O. Kaše.
Chelčice – Volyně 16:3 (6:0). J. Malkus 7, L. Malkus 5, F. Šimeg 3, D. Lang – B. Impassa 2, J. Jeřábek.